Is Egg Pasta, Pappardelle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Fresh Eggs

Check Egg Pasta, Pappardelle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg Pasta, Pappardelle is available at 1 retailer

Independent City Market

About this product

Pasta · Strip

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish