Is Egg Salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Salad Hard Cooked Eggs Hard Cooked Eggs, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate As A ) Mayonnaise (Soybean Or Canola Oil, Whole Eggs, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup Salt, Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta To

Check Egg Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad