Is Egg White Spaghetti Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Egg White, Contains less than 1% Sodium Alginate (algae extract used as thickener).

Check Egg White Spaghetti Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FryLunch