Is Egg White Vermicelli Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Egg White, Sodium Alginate

Check Egg White Vermicelli Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Egg White Vermicelli Noodles | Spoonful