Is Egg White Wraps Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAGE FREE EGG WHITES, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN 2% OF XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NISIN (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).
Check Egg White Wraps Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg White Wraps Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Wrap, Pillowy, Bar
Flavor
ChocolatySweetBitter?
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackBreakfast


