Is Egg White Wraps Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: cage free egg whites, egg yolks, water, tapioca starch, sunflower oil, sea salt, natural flavour, xanthan gum, citric acid, pepper, onion powder, garlic powder, paprika, turmeric, annatto.

Check Egg White Wraps Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Shellfish · Wrap, Slice

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftSpongy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking