Is egg white Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
I Cup Member's Mark Liquid Egg Whites 1/2 Cup Diced Red Pepper 1/2 Cup Diced Yellow Pepper 2 Thsp Parsley Directions
Check egg white against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open egg white in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


