Is EGG YOLK MAYONNAISE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check EGG YOLK MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping