Is Eggland's Best Eggs, Brown, Cage Free, Large Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg
Check Eggland's Best Eggs, Brown, Cage Free, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggland's Best Eggs, Brown, Cage Free, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


