Is Eggland's Best Farm Fresh Cage Free Extra Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Eggland's Best Farm Fresh Cage Free Extra Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eggland's Best Farm Fresh Cage Free Extra Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep