Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Egglife Roasted Garlic & Herb Egg White Wraps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Whites, Less Than 2% Of Garlic*, Chives, Parsley, Basil, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Onion*, Rosemary, Nisin (natural Preservative). *dried. Contains Egg.

Check Egglife Roasted Garlic & Herb Egg White Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Egglife Roasted Garlic & Herb Egg White Wraps | Spoonful