Is EGGNOG ALMONDS HOLIDAY CANDY, EGGNOG ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, GROUND NUTMEG, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check EGGNOG ALMONDS HOLIDAY CANDY, EGGNOG ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking