Is EGGNOG ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GROUND NUTMEG.

Check EGGNOG ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing