Is Eggnog blended greek lowfat yogurt, eggnog Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, grade a cream, eggnog preparation (sugar, natural flavor, pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, cinnamon, nutmeg, annatto [color], turmeric [color]). contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, streptococcus thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check Eggnog blended greek lowfat yogurt, eggnog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggnog blended greek lowfat yogurt, eggnog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


