Is Eggnog Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551271) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips
Check Eggnog Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551271) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggnog Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551271) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eggnog Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551271) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Loose Leaf
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


