Is EGGNOG, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SYRUP, CREAM, EGGNOG BASE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ANNATTO [TURMERIC EXTRACT FOR COLOR]), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM).
Check EGGNOG, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGNOG, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnackingMeal Prep


