Is Eggnog, classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, nonfat milk, liquid sucrose (sugar, water), cream, corn syrup, sugared egg yolks (egg yolks, sugar) contains 0.5% or less of natural and artificial flavors, spice, disodium phosphate, carrageenan, salt, annatto and turmeric colors.
Check Eggnog, classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggnog, classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking


