Is EGGNOG ICE CREAM, EGGNOG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, EGGNOG BASE (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, EGG YOLK, NUTMEG, SUGAR, ANNATTO & TURMERIC EXTRACTIVES (COLOR)), CONDENSED SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY POWDER, STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN).
Check EGGNOG ICE CREAM, EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGNOG ICE CREAM, EGGNOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySpicySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


