Is EGGNOG, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG NOG BASE (CORN SYRUP, SUGARED EGG YOLKS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, SALT, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check EGGNOG, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGNOG, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


