Is EGGNOG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, WHEY, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, NUTMEG.

Check EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking