Is EGGNOG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, WHEY, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), CARRAGEENAN NUTMEG.
Check EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGNOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


