Is Eggnog Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, sugar, cream, nonfat milk solids, egg yolk solids, whey, powder, guar gum, salt, carrageenan, artificial flavor, nutmeg, tumeric, annatto
Check Eggnog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggnog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


