Is EGGO Blueberry Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Glucose/fructose, Wild Blueberries, Vegetable Oil (Contains Tbhq), Baking Powder, Salt, Whole Egg Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Contains Wheat, Egg, Milk And Soy
Check EGGO Blueberry Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGO Blueberry Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
EGGO Blueberry Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


