Is EGGO Buttermilk Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHEAT FLOUR (BARLEY), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, VEGETABLE OIL, BAKING POWDER, SALT, DRIED WHOLE EGG, MILK INGREDIENTS. CONTAINS WHEAT, BARLEY, EGG, AND MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check EGGO Buttermilk Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGO Buttermilk Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EGGO Buttermilk Pancakes, 310g (8 pancakes) is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Breakfast Item · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


