Is EGGPLANT APPETIZER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: EGGPLANT, (MIN 40%), TOMATOES, CELERY, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, OLIVES, WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, CAPERS AND SALT

Check EGGPLANT APPETIZER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishTopping