Is EGGPLANT CAVIAR, EGGPLANT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANT, RED PEPPER, ONION, TOMATO, PUREE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, DILL, PARSLEY, CARROT.
Check EGGPLANT CAVIAR, EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGPLANT CAVIAR, EGGPLANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


