Is Eggplant Melange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED VEGETABLES (ZUCCHINI, EGGPLANTS, YELLOW PEPPERS), TOMATO PULP, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL RENNET), ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, BASIL, SALT, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER.

Check Eggplant Melange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep