Is EGGPLANT RAVIOLI Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
DURUM SEMOLINA FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EGGPLANT CUTLETS [EGGPLANT, BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, DEXTROSE, YEAST, SOY BEAN OIL), CANOLA OIL, EGGS, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, RENNET), SALT, PARSLEY, PEPPER], RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, MILK, CREAM), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, VINEGAR, SALT, RENNET, CELLULOSE POWDER), EGGS, SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER.
Check EGGPLANT RAVIOLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGPLANT RAVIOLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece


