Is Eggplant Salad 16 Oz., Pack of 6 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egpplant, Capers, Olive Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Celery, Tomato

Check Eggplant Salad 16 Oz., Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eggplant Salad 16 Oz., Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping