Is EGGS, PIE CRUST, HALF & HALF, SWISS CHEESE, SPINACH, CULINARY CREAM, BELL PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, SPICES QUICHE FLORENTINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS, PIE CRUST, HALF & HALF, SWISS CHEESE, SPINACH, CULINARY CREAM, BELL PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, SPICES
Check EGGS, PIE CRUST, HALF & HALF, SWISS CHEESE, SPINACH, CULINARY CREAM, BELL PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, SPICES QUICHE FLORENTINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGS, PIE CRUST, HALF & HALF, SWISS CHEESE, SPINACH, CULINARY CREAM, BELL PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, SPICES QUICHE FLORENTINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


