Is EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Egg, Contains: Egg
Check EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNeutralMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


