Is Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Dry Jew's Mallow
Check Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


