Is Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Dry Jew's Mallow

Check Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egyptian Al Doha Dried Molokhia Molocheya Mulukhiyah Mallow Soup ملوخية ناشفة (4 Packs / 400 gm) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep