Is EGYPTIAN MAGIC SKIN CREAM - 118ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Bees Wax, Honey, Bee Pollen, Royal Jelly, Bee Propolis
Check EGYPTIAN MAGIC SKIN CREAM - 118ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGYPTIAN MAGIC SKIN CREAM - 118ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EGYPTIAN MAGIC SKIN CREAM - 118ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


