Is EHPlabs OxyShred Non-Stim Ultra Concentration Strawberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Acetyl L-carnitine Hcl, L-carnitine Tartrate, L-tyrosine, L-taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Inulin Fiber, L-glutamine, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Dl-malic Acid, Sucralose, Red Beet Juice (colour), Conjugated Linoleic Acid (cla), Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Raspberry Ketones (from Raspberry Fruit Extract), Theacrine, Olive Leaf Extract (10% Oleuropein), Niacinamide (niacin), Grapefruit Seed Extract 4:1, Mangifera Indica Seed Extract, D-calcium Pantothenate (pantothenic Acid), Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Guggal Extract Powder (guggulsterones), Beta-carotene (color), Huperzia Serrata Whole Herb Extract (1% Huperzine A), Chromium Picolinate, Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin).
Check EHPlabs OxyShred Non-Stim Ultra Concentration Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHPlabs OxyShred Non-Stim Ultra Concentration Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


