Is EHPLabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Mandarin Twist Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b2
- vitamin b12
- riboflavin
- pantothenic acid
- +3 more
vitamin b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Acetyl-L-Carnitine, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Lohyrosing, Taurine, Malic Acid, L-Glutamine, Inulin Fiber, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Sucralose (Sweetener), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Caffeine Anhydrous, Sodium Chloride, Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA), Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Grapefruit Seed Extract 4:1, Raspberry Ketones (From Raspberry Fruit Extract), Mangifera Indica Seed Extract, Gugul Extract Powder, Beta Carotene (Colour), Bitter Orange Fruit Extract Powder, Green Coffee Bean Extract (50% Chlorogenic Acid), Olive Leaf Extract (10% Oleuropein), Niacinamide (Niacin), Fruit and Vegetable Juice Powder (Colour), Huperzia Serrata Extract Powder, Huperzia Serrata (Whole Herb), Calcium Pantothenate (Pantothenic Acid), Pyridoxine HCl (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B12, Chromium Picolinate.
Check EHPLabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Mandarin Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHPLabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Mandarin Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder


