Is EHPLabs OxySleep Hot Cocoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen (42%), Cocoa (21%), Sunflower Creamer (sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (mixed Tocopherols)), Vegetable Gums (acacia, Xanthan), Ashwagandha Root Extract, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Flavour (natural), Sweetener (sucralose), L-theanine, Chamomile Flower Powder, Passionflower Extract.

Check EHPLabs OxySleep Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Drinking