Is Ehrmann High Protein White Choc Style Pudding Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein 8.5%, Whipping Cream, Modified Starch, Thickeners (carrageenan, E 466), Flavouring, Lactase, Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose) Contains Milk.
Check Ehrmann High Protein White Choc Style Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ehrmann High Protein White Choc Style Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


