Is Eichten's Smoked Gouda 1 lb (2-8 oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasturized Cows Milk, Vegetable Rennet, Cheese Culture, Salt Brine, Natural Liquid Smoke

Check Eichten's Smoked Gouda 1 lb (2-8 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eichten's Smoked Gouda 1 lb (2-8 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing