Is Eidon Ionic Minerals Potassium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water

Check Eidon Ionic Minerals Potassium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eidon Ionic Minerals Potassium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Water · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go