Is Eidon Ionic Minerals Selenium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-ionized Water
Check Eidon Ionic Minerals Selenium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eidon Ionic Minerals Selenium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eidon Ionic Minerals Selenium Liquid Concentrate -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


