Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Six 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Syrup, Water, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Glycerol Monostearate, Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 2,, Milk

Check Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Six 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Six 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Six 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (12 Items Total) | Spoonful