No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Three 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (6 Items Total) Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Syrup, Water, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Glycerol Monostearate, Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 2,, Milk

Check Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Three 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (6 Items Total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Three 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (6 Items Total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Eiffel Bon Bons 2-Flavor Variety: Three 4 oz Bags Each of Strawberry and Apple in a BlackTie Box (6 Items Total) | Spoonful