This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Eiffel Strawberry Bon Bons, 4 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Syrup, Water, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Glycerol Monostearate, Red 3,, Milk

Check Eiffel Strawberry Bon Bons, 4 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eiffel Strawberry Bon Bons, 4 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Eiffel Strawberry Bon Bons, 4 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) | Spoonful