Is Eight O' Clock Dark Roast Ground Dark Italian Espresso Coffee 11.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O' Clock Dark Roast Ground Dark Italian Espresso Coffee 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O' Clock Dark Roast Ground Dark Italian Espresso Coffee 11.5 oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee