Is Eight O Clock Expressions Coffee Ground Medium Roast Hazelnut - 11 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Eight O Clock Expressions Coffee Ground Medium Roast Hazelnut - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eight O Clock Expressions Coffee Ground Medium Roast Hazelnut - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
Where to buy
Eight O Clock Expressions Coffee Ground Medium Roast Hazelnut - 11 Oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


