Is Eight O' Clock K-Cup Pods Medium Roast 100% Colombian Peaks Coffee 12 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O' Clock K-Cup Pods Medium Roast 100% Colombian Peaks Coffee 12 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O' Clock K-Cup Pods Medium Roast 100% Colombian Peaks Coffee 12 ea is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast