Is Eight O' Clock K-Cup Pods Medium Roast 100% Colombian Peaks Coffee 12 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O' Clock K-Cup Pods Medium Roast 100% Colombian Peaks Coffee 12 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O' Clock K-Cup Pods Medium Roast 100% Colombian Peaks Coffee 12 ea is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast