Is Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Black & Tan Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Black & Tan Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Black & Tan Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking