Is Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Mocha Machiatto Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
Check Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Mocha Machiatto Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Mocha Machiatto Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Eight O'Clock Barista Blend Mocha Machiatto Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


